Última atualização: 15/11/2014
Clique abaixo para visualizar / Regulamento aqui

FINAL:
01/11/2014 – Jacareí 33 x 0 Serra – Jacareí Campeão!

Grupo SUDESTE

Posição Clube Pontuação J V E D 4+ 7- PP PC SP T C P DG
Jacareí (SP) 41 10 8 0 2 8 1 425 170 255 60 43 9 4
Poli (SP) 36 10 7 1 2 5 1 324 146 178 41 22 23 2
Guanabara (RJ) 31 10 6 1 3 4 1 236 209 27 33 16 13 0
Varginha (MG) 21 10 3 0 6 6 3 245 367 -122 37 18 6 2
BH Rugby (MG) 15 10 3 0 7 2 1 184 296 -112 25 16 9 0
Rio Rugby (RJ) 12 10 2 0 8 2 2 136 327 -191 17 6 13 0
- Continua depois da publicidade -

Grupo SUL

Posição Clube Pontuação J V E D 4+ 7- PP PC SP T C P DG
Serra (RS) 44 10 9 0 1 8 0 371 131 240 57 37 4 0
Brummers (RS) 41 10 8 0 2 8 1 367 93 274 56 39 3 0
Maringá Hawks (PR) 26 10 5 0 5 4 2 285 275 10 45 24 4 0
Charrua (RS) 20 10 3 0 7 5 3 208 219 -11 32 21 2 0
BC Rugby (SC) 17 10 3 0 7 4 1 174 293 -119 28 11 4 0
Londrina (PR) 10 10 2 0 8 2 0 105 499 -394 14 7 7 0

 

Data Local Casa       Visitante
26/07   Charrua (RS) 26 x 29 Maringá Hawks (PR)
26/07   Serra (RS) 29 x 05 BC Rugby (SC)
26/07   Brummers (RS) 52 x 00 Londrina (PR)
26/07   BH Rugby (MG) 20 x 11 Guanabara (RJ)
26/07   Poli (SP) 19 x 31 Jacareí (SP)
26/07   Varginha (MG) 24 x 28 Rio Rugby (RJ)
             
02/08   Londrina (PR) 03 x 30 Charrua (RS)
02/08   BC Rugby (SC) 03 x 38 Brummers (RS)
02/08   Maringá Hawks (PR) 19 x 53 Serra (RS)
02/08   Rio Rugby (RJ) 05 x 31 BH Rugby (MG)
02/08   Varginha (MG) 32 x 31 Jacareí (SP)
02/08   Guanabara (RJ) 12 x 10 Poli (SP)
             
16/08   Charrua (RS) 35 x 03 BC Rugby (SC)
16/08   Maringá Hawks (PR) 18 x 40 Londrina (PR)
16/08   Serra (RS) 17 x 05 Brummers (RS)
16/08   BH Rugby (MG) 20 x 29 Jacareí (SP)
16/08   Guanabara (RJ) 21 x 19 Rio Rugby (RJ)
16/08   Poli (SP) 30   26 Varginha (MG)
             
23/08   Serra (RS) 29 x 14 Charrua (RS)
23/08   Londrina (PR) 35 x 34 BC Rugby (SC)
23/08   Brummers (RS) 41 x 07 Maringá Hawks (PR)
23/08   Poli (SP) 52 x 18 BH Rugby (MG)
23/08   Jacareí (SP) 48 x 15 Rio Rugby (RJ)
23/08   Varginha (MG) 34 x 41 Guanabara (RJ)
             
06/09   BC Rugby (SC) 08 x 18 Maringá Hawks (PR)
06/09   Londrina (PR) 05 x 58 Serra (RS)
06/09   Charrua (RS) 05 x 12 Brummers (RS)
06/09   Jacareí (SP) 48 x 13 Guanabara (RJ)
06/09   Rio Rugby (RJ) 08 x 36 Poli (SP)
06/09   BH Rugby (MG) 34 x 35 Varginha (MG)
             
13/09   Maringá Hawks (PR) 49 x 07 Charrua (RS)
13/09   BC Rugby (SC) 14 x 45 Serra (RS)
13/09   Londrina (PR) 03 x 73 Brummers (RS)
13/09   Guanabara (RJ) 38 x 15 BH Rugby (MG)
13/09   Jacareí (SP) 10 x 18 Poli (SP)
13/09   Rio Rugby (RJ) 42 x 22 Varginha (MG)
             
27/09   Brummers (RS) 45 x 12 BC Rugby (SC)
27/09   Serra (RS) 33 x 25 Maringá Hawks (PR)
27/09   Charrua (RS) 60 x 03 Londrina (PR)
27/09   BH Rugby (MG) 17 x 13 Rio Rugby (RJ)
27/09   Jacareí (SP) 54 x 11 Varginha (MG)
27/09   Poli (SP) 09 x 09 Guanabara (RJ)
             
04/10   BC Rugby (SC) 27 x 24 Charrua (RS)
04/10   Londrina (PR) 13 x 65 Maringá Hawks (PR)
04/10   Brummers (RS) 34 x 15 Serra (RS)
04/10   Jacareí (SP) 80 x 03 BH Rugby (MG)
04/10   Rio Rugby (RJ) 00 x 18 Guanabara (RJ)
04/10   Varginha (MG) 15 x 58 Poli (SP)
             
18/10   BC Rugby (SC) 43 x 0 Londrina (PR)
18/10   Maringá Hawks (PR) 31 x 29 Brummers (RS)
18/10   Charrua (RS) 7 x 26 Serra (RS)
18/10   BH Rugby (MG) 14 x 39 Poli (SP)
18/10   Rio Rugby (RJ) 3 x 57 Jacareí (SP)
18/10   Guanabara (RJ) 37 x 17 Varginha (MG)
             
25/10   Brummers (RS) 38 x 00 Charrua (RS)
25/10   Serra (RS) 66 x 03 Londrina (PR)
25/10   Maringá Hawks (PR) 24 x 25 BC Rugby (SC)
25/10   Poli (SP) 53 x 03 Rio Rugby (RJ)
25/10   Guanabara (RJ) 36 x 37 Jacareí (SP)
25/10   Varginha (MG) 29 x 12 BH Rugby (MG)

 

Jogador Clube T C P DG Pontos
Marcelo Orefice "Tate" Poli 2 22 23 2 129
Lucas Vieira "Bagé" Maringá 7 21 3 0 86
Fábio Machado "Jumbão" Serra 7 20 3 0 84
Gabriel Maia "Alemão" Guanabara 1 16 13 0 76
Tom Redfern Jacareí 2 23 2 4 74
Helder Garcia Jacareí 3 18 7 0 72
Christian Pick Brummers 1 30 2 0 71
Alvacir Kreusch "Guizinho" BC Rugby 7 9 4 0 65
Lucas Correa "Tevez" BH Rugby 1 16 9 0 64
Luan Ferreira "Big" Jacareí 10 0 0 0 50
Fernando Mazon "Negão" Maringá 10 0 0 0 50
Liniker de Faria "Nenen" Varginha 8 0 0 0 40
Rodrigo Pehls "Betto" Brummers 8 0 0 0 40
Pedro Guimarães "Cabeção" Charrua 2 15 0 0 40
Diogo de Almeida Brummers 4 9 0 0 38
Rogério Brito Varginha 1 10 2 2 37
Ricardo Diaz "Mono" Serra 3 9 1 0 36
João Azevedo "MIB" Poli 7 0 0 0 35
Matheus Daniel Jacareí 7 0 0 0 35
Cleiton Rodrigues Varginha 6 1 0 0 32
Deoclécio Mello "Anão" Londrina 1 7 4 0 31
Walisson Rodrigues "Rapaizin" Varginha 6 0 0 0 30
Ednei Gobbi "Nei" Brummers 6 0 0 0 30
David Dantas "Cabelo" Guanabara 6 0 0 0 30
Jardel Vetoratto Brummers 6 0 0 0 30
Fernando Santana "Baiano" Londrina 6 0 0 0 30
Marllon Batista Guanabara 6 0 0 0 30
Pedro Mantovani Poli 6 0 0 0 30
Maicon Savian Serra 6 0 0 0 30
André Gallina Poli 6 0 0 0 30
Vinícius Mendes Rio Rugby 1 4 5 0 28
Jorge Lucas Carrizo Serra 5 0 0 0 25
Angelo Velasco Serra 5 0 0 0 25
Edgard Malta "Ed" Poli 5 0 0 0 25
Nickolas de Menezes "CK" Brummers 5 0 0 0 25
Luis Gustavo Andreoti "Gutão" Jacareí 5 0 0 0 25
Max Paixão "Careca" Rio Rugby 3 0 3 0 24
Bernardo Petro Charrua 4 0 0 0 20
José Augusto "Soldado" BH Rugby 4 0 0 0 20
Augusto Cruvinel "Tinho" Jacareí 4 0 0 0 20
Enrco Junto "Presuntinho" BH Rugby 4 0 0 0 20
Bruno Silveira "Alemão" Charrua 4 0 0 0 20
Lucas Drudi Jacareí 4 0 0 0 20
Matheus Sampaio Jacareí 4 0 0 0 20
Lucas Batista Varginha 4 0 0 0 20
André Santos "Abobrão" Maringá 4 0 0 0 20
Bernard Grunhauser Charrua 4 0 0 0 20
Aaron Cejas Serra 4 0 0 0 20
Márcio Lima Maringá 4 0 0 0 20
Gabriel Quiroga "Carioca" Poli 4 0 0 0 20
Santiago Nieto "Sancho" Serra 4 0 0 0 20
Gabriel Camargo "Bagé" Serra 4 0 0 0 20
Augusto Bortolás BC Rugby 4 0 0 0 20
Igor Gomes "Minas" Charrua 2 2 2 0 20
Rodolfo Lara "Rudy" Varginha 3 2 0 0 19
Wander Junior "Badeko"  Varginha 3 1 0 0 17
Gabriel Motta Charrua 2 3 0 0 16
João Pereira Brummers 3 0 0 0 15
Rodolfo Margal "Roy" Rio Rugby 3 0 0 0 15
Maximiliano Marquez "Tetera" Serra 3 0 0 0 15
Caique Ramos Maringá 3 0 0 0 15
Vitor Tane "Blade" Maringá 3 0 0 0 15
Giuliano Russo "Presida" Poli 3 0 0 0 15
Pedro Rivero "Nico" Jacareí 3 0 0 0 15
Lucas Bindé Brummers 3 0 0 0 15
Patchacamac Sudá Maringá 3 0 0 0 15
Daniel Gomes Guanabara 3 0 0 0 15
Maurício Ribeiro Guanabara 3 0 0 0 15
Leandro Araújo Poli 3 0 0 0 15
Augusto de Assumpção BH Rugby 3 0 0 0 15
Marcelo Acker Brummers 3 0 0 0 15
David Chanin BC Rugby 3 0 0 0 15
Clayton Vaneli Guanabara 3 0 0 0 15
Júlio Faria Jacareí 3 0 0 0 15
Ícaro Vivan Serra 3 0 0 0 15
Juliano Madruga "Juli"  Serra 3 0 0 0 15
Lucas Zandona "Lucão" Serra 3 0 0 0 15
Daniel Guimarães Varginha 2 1 1 0 15
Carlos Rodrigues "Cadi" Varginha 0 3 3 0 15
Gabriel Ruiz "Xabi" Jacareí 2 2 0 0 14
Leonardo Pereira "Psycho" Rio Rugby 1 0 3 0 14
Jonatan Streb "Juca"  Serra 0 7 0 0 14
Alberto Filho "Algodão" Londrina 2 0 1 0 13
Everton Thom Rio Rugby 2 0 0 0 10
Luis Henriques "Lugue" Londrina 2 0 0 0 10
Douglas dos Santos "Dodô" Jacareí 2 0 0 0 10
Hiam Rombaldi Serra 2 0 0 0 10
Filipe Gibran "Berê" BH Rugby 2 0 0 0 10
Fabrício Pereira Serra 2 0 0 0 10
Juliano Marques Brummers 2 0 0 0 10
Josias Straesser Brummers 2 0 0 0 10
Uary Gondim "Baiano" Charrua 2 0 0 0 10
Jhonatan Mier Rio Rugby 2 0 0 0 10
Fernando Ballin Brummers 2 0 0 0 10
Eduardo Grade Brummers 2 0 0 0 10
Fernando Agra "Feijoada" Poli 2 0 0 0 10
Guilherme Mallon "Guidão" BC Rugby 2 0 0 0 10
Bruno Garcia Jacareí 2 0 0 0 10
Alexandre Kozechen "Ask" Maringá 2 0 0 0 10
Rodejan de Aguiar Brummers 2 0 0 0 10
Frederico Costa BH Rugby 2 0 0 0 10
Alcimar Junior Guanabara 2 0 0 0 10
Luís Quina Jacareí 2 0 0 0 10
Ruan Waiss BC Rugby 2 0 0 0 10
Lucas Oliveira "Pinta" BH Rugby 2 0 0 0 10
Antoine Gaucher Guanabara 2 0 0 0 10
Eduardo Coelho "Insano" Maringá 2 0 0 0 10
Jean Morgado dos Santos Jacareí 2 0 0 0 10
Benito van Hove "Pikachu" BC Rugby 2 0 0 0 10
Renan Cordeiro "Buda" Maringá 0 3 1 0 9
Rafael Cardoso "Toso" Brummers 1 0 1 0 8
Gabriel Rangel Rio Rugby 0 1 2 0 8
Adroaldo Lopes "Dodô" Charrua 1 1 0 0 7
Cassio Tourinho "Professor" Maringá 1 0 0 0 5
Lucas Lippi Maringá 1 0 0 0 5
Christopher Swan Guanabara 1 0 0 0 5
Robson de Oliveira Serra 1 0 0 0 5
Esteban Bergara BC Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Rogério Fernandes "Sanday" Jacareí 1 0 0 0 5
Eduardo Arson Brummers 1 0 0 0 5
Márcio Cabral Rio Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Luan Martins Rio Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Cesar Adrian Diaz Rio Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Paulo Melo "Teta" Varginha 1 0 0 0 5
Guilherme Blumberg "Ovelha" Charrua 1 0 0 0 5
Henrique Pedroso "Cara novo" Charrua 1 0 0 0 5
Rafael Frazão Jacareí 1 0 0 0 5
Josemar de Paula Serra 1 0 0 0 5
Fernando Matte Serra 1 0 0 0 5
Rafael Schauren "Pandinha" Charrua 1 0 0 0 5
Alvaro Barreto BH Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Vitor Andrade BH Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Arthur Silva "Pinguim" Varginha 1 0 0 0 5
Murilo Silva "Peste" Maringá 1 0 0 0 5
Anderson Muller Charrua 1 0 0 0 5
Marco Guerra BH Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Jorge Imparato BH Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Hélio Junior "Gonzo" BC Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Victor de Jesus "Coisa" Londrina 1 0 0 0 5
João Durante "Daleste" Londrina 1 0 0 0 5
Fillipe Santos "Semente" Guanabara 1 0 0 0 5
Adrian Diaz Rio Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Eduardo Garcia Jacareí 1 0 0 0 5
Vitor Silva "Zaca" BH Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Christian Raimundo Varginha 1 0 0 0 5
Marcelo Pagin Varginha 1 0 0 0 5
Thales Ferreira Brummers 1 0 0 0 5
Leonardo Selistre "Gigante" Brummers 1 0 0 0 5
Lucas Dias "Tanque" Maringá 1 0 0 0 5
Luís Marques Londrina 1 0 0 0 5
Rhuam Guanabara 1 0 0 0 5
Thiago Simões Jacareí 1 0 0 0 5
Christopher Urvoas Guanabara 1 0 0 0 5
Bruno Gutierrez "Jaco" BC Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Arrigo Majoni "Barrigo" BC Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Guilherme Pereira "Chico" Rio Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Diego Schlindwein "Turco" Brummers 1 0 0 0 5
Gabriel Miranda Brummers 1 0 0 0 5
Victor Barbosa Brummers 1 0 0 0 5
Telmo Motta Charrua 1 0 0 0 5
Vitor Moreira Charrua 1 0 0 0 5
Sérgio Bastos Charrua 1 0 0 0 5
Felipe Castro "Xiru" Charrua 1 0 0 0 5
Matheus Vaz Charrua 1 0 0 0 5
Geraldo Machado BH Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Anderson Chaves Jacareí 1 0 0 0 5
Edson Neto "Ed" Maringá 1 0 0 0 5
Igor Pereira Maringá 1 0 0 0 5
Penal Try Charrua 1 0 0 0 5
Leonardo Ribas "Val" BC Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Geovane Charrua 1 0 0 0 5
Raul Dotta Poli 1 0 0 0 5
Rodrigo Toscano "Nichele" BH Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Juan Merlo BC Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Juliano Gomes BC Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Paulo Superti Maringá 1 0 0 0 5
Octavio Gomes "Sanja" Guanabara 1 0 0 0 5
Felipe da Graça "Vomitão" Guanabara 1 0 0 0 5
Vin’icius Oliveira BC Rugby 1 0 0 0 5
Ivan Neto Guanabara 1 0 0 0 5
Caio van Deursen Poli 1 0 0 0 5
Henrique Lima "Chileno" Poli 1 0 0 0 5
Matheus Morais "’Indio" BC Rugby 0 2 0 0 4
Diogo Braga Serra 0 1 0 0 2
Michael Rio Rugby 0 1 0 0 2
Jogador Clube Tries
Luan Ferreira "Big" Jacareí 10
Fernando Mazon "Negão" Maringá 10
Liniker de Faria "Nenen" Varginha 8
Rodrigo Pehls "Betto" Brummers 8
Lucas Vieira "Bagé" Maringá 7
Fábio Machado "Jumbão" Serra 7
Alvacir Kreusch "Guizinho" BC Rugby 7
João Azevedo "MIB" Poli 7
Matheus Daniel Jacareí 7
Walisson Rodrigues "Rapaizin" Varginha 6
Ednei Gobbi "Nei" Brummers 6
David Dantas "Cabelo" Guanabara 6
Jardel Vetoratto Brummers 6
Fernando Santana "Baiano" Londrina 6
Marllon Batista Guanabara 6
Pedro Mantovani Poli 6
Cleiton Rodrigues Varginha 6
Maicon Savian Serra 6
André Gallina Poli 6
Jorge Lucas Carrizo Serra 5
Angelo Velasco Serra 5
Edgard Malta "Ed" Poli 5
Nickolas de Menezes "CK" Brummers 5
Luis Gustavo Andreoti "Gutão" Jacareí 5
Diogo de Almeida Brummers 4
Bernardo Petro Charrua 4
José Augusto "Soldado" BH Rugby 4
Augusto Cruvinel "Tinho" Jacareí 4
Enrco Junto "Presuntinho" BH Rugby 4
Bruno Silveira "Alemão" Charrua 4
Lucas Drudi Jacareí 4
Matheus Sampaio Jacareí 4
Lucas Batista Varginha 4
André Santos "Abobrão" Maringá 4
Bernard Grunhauser Charrua 4
Aaron Cejas Serra 4
Márcio Lima Maringá 4
Gabriel Quiroga "Carioca" Poli 4
Santiago Nieto "Sancho" Serra 4
Gabriel Camargo "Bagé" Serra 4
Augusto Bortolás BC Rugby 4
Helder Garcia Jacareí 3
Ricardo Diaz "Mono" Serra 3
Max Paixão "Careca" Rio Rugby 3
Rodolfo Lara "Rudy" Varginha 3
João Pereira Brummers 3
Rodolfo Margal "Roy" Rio Rugby 3
Maximiliano Marquez "Tetera" Serra 3
Caique Ramos Maringá 3
Vitor Tane "Blade" Maringá 3
Giuliano Russo "Presida" Poli 3
Pedro Rivero "Nico" Jacareí 3
Lucas Bindé Brummers 3
Patchacamac Sudá Maringá 3
Wander Junior "Badeko"  Varginha 3
Daniel Gomes Guanabara 3
Maurício Ribeiro Guanabara 3
Leandro Araújo Poli 3
Augusto de Assumpção BH Rugby 3
Marcelo Acker Brummers 3
David Chanin BC Rugby 3
Clayton Vaneli Guanabara 3
Júlio Faria Jacareí 3
Ícaro Vivan Serra 3
Juliano Madruga "Juli"  Serra 3
Lucas Zandona "Lucão" Serra 3
Marcelo Orefice "Tate" Poli 2
Tom Redfern Jacareí 2
Pedro Guimarães "Cabeção" Charrua 2
Igor Gomes "Minas" Charrua 2
Gabriel Motta Charrua 2
Daniel Guimarães Varginha 2
Gabriel Ruiz "Xabi" Jacareí 2
Everton Thom Rio Rugby 2
Luis Henriques "Lugue" Londrina 2
Alberto Filho "Algodão" Londrina 2
Douglas dos Santos "Dodô" Jacareí 2
Hiam Rombaldi Serra 2
Filipe Gibran "Berê" BH Rugby 2
Fabrício Pereira Serra 2
Juliano Marques Brummers 2
Josias Straesser Brummers 2
Uary Gondim "Baiano" Charrua 2
Jhonatan Mier Rio Rugby 2
Fernando Ballin Brummers 2
Eduardo Grade Brummers 2
Fernando Agra "Feijoada" Poli 2
Guilherme Mallon "Guidão" BC Rugby 2
Bruno Garcia Jacareí 2
Alexandre Kozechen "Ask" Maringá 2
Rodejan de Aguiar Brummers 2
Frederico Costa BH Rugby 2
Alcimar Junior Guanabara 2
Luís Quina Jacareí 2
Ruan Waiss BC Rugby 2
Lucas Oliveira "Pinta" BH Rugby 2
Antoine Gaucher Guanabara 2
Eduardo Coelho "Insano" Maringá 2
Jean Morgado dos Santos Jacareí 2
Benito van Hove "Pikachu" BC Rugby 2
Gabriel Maia "Alemão" Guanabara 1
Christian Pick Brummers 1
Lucas Correa "Tevez" BH Rugby 1
Deoclécio Mello "Anão" Londrina 1
Vinícius Mendes Rio Rugby 1
Rogério Brito Varginha 1
Leonardo Pereira "Psycho" Rio Rugby 1
Adroaldo Lopes "Dodô" Charrua 1
Cassio Tourinho "Professor" Maringá 1
Lucas Lippi Maringá 1
Christopher Swan Guanabara 1
Robson de Oliveira Serra 1
Esteban Bergara BC Rugby 1
Rogério Fernandes "Sanday" Jacareí 1
Eduardo Arson Brummers 1
Márcio Cabral Rio Rugby 1
Luan Martins Rio Rugby 1
Cesar Adrian Diaz Rio Rugby 1
Paulo Melo "Teta" Varginha 1
Guilherme Blumberg "Ovelha" Charrua 1
Henrique Pedroso "Cara novo" Charrua 1
Rafael Frazão Jacareí 1
Josemar de Paula Serra 1
Fernando Matte Serra 1
Rafael Schauren "Pandinha" Charrua 1
Alvaro Barreto BH Rugby 1
Vitor Andrade BH Rugby 1
Arthur Silva "Pinguim" Varginha 1
Murilo Silva "Peste" Maringá 1
Anderson Muller Charrua 1
Marco Guerra BH Rugby 1
Jorge Imparato BH Rugby 1
Hélio Junior "Gonzo" BC Rugby 1
Victor de Jesus "Coisa" Londrina 1
João Durante "Daleste" Londrina 1
Fillipe Santos "Semente" Guanabara 1
Adrian Diaz Rio Rugby 1
Eduardo Garcia Jacareí 1
Vitor Silva "Zaca" BH Rugby 1
Christian Raimundo Varginha 1
Marcelo Pagin Varginha 1
Thales Ferreira Brummers 1
Leonardo Selistre "Gigante" Brummers 1
Lucas Dias "Tanque" Maringá 1
Luís Marques Londrina 1
Rhuam Guanabara 1
Thiago Simões Jacareí 1
Christopher Urvoas Guanabara 1
Bruno Gutierrez "Jaco" BC Rugby 1
Arrigo Majoni "Barrigo" BC Rugby 1
Guilherme Pereira "Chico" Rio Rugby 1
Rafael Cardoso "Toso" Brummers 1
Diego Schlindwein "Turco" Brummers 1
Gabriel Miranda Brummers 1
Victor Barbosa Brummers 1
Telmo Motta Charrua 1
Vitor Moreira Charrua 1
Sérgio Bastos Charrua 1
Felipe Castro "Xiru" Charrua 1
Matheus Vaz Charrua 1
Geraldo Machado BH Rugby 1
Anderson Chaves Jacareí 1
Edson Neto "Ed" Maringá 1
Igor Pereira Maringá 1
Penal Try Charrua 1
Leonardo Ribas "Val" BC Rugby 1
Geovane Charrua 1
Raul Dotta Poli 1
Rodrigo Toscano "Nichele" BH Rugby 1
Juan Merlo BC Rugby 1
Juliano Gomes BC Rugby 1
Paulo Superti Maringá 1
Octavio Gomes "Sanja" Guanabara 1
Felipe da Graça "Vomitão" Guanabara 1
Vin’icius Oliveira BC Rugby 1
Ivan Neto Guanabara 1
Caio van Deursen Poli 1
Henrique Lima "Chileno" Poli 1