Série A

Grupo A           
ClubeCidadePontosJVED4+7-PPPCSP
GuanabaraRio de Janeiro153300301053570
ItaguaíItaguaí10320120914348
CariocaRio de Janeiro431020022102-80
MaxambombaNova Iguaçu23003115088-38
Grupo B
ClubeCidadePontosJVED4+7-PPPCSP
NiteróiNiterói1533003017420154
Rio Rugby Rio de Janeiro103201201287454
UFFNiterói531021060111-51
Friburgo/JF RugbyNova Friburgo/Juiz de Fora (MG)030030022179-157
DiaHoraLocalCasa vs AdversárioFase
08/04/201715:00Campo B da UFRJ - Rio de JaneiroGuanabara45X25Maxabomba1ª fase
08/04/201715:00Inoã, MaricáNiterói52X00UFF1ª fase
09/04/201715:00UFRRJ - SeropédicaItaguaí53X07Carioca1ª fase
09/04/201715:00Campo A da UFRJ - Rio de JaneiroRio Rugby68X03Friburgo/JF Rugby1ª fase
22/04/201715:00Campo A da UFRJ - Rio de JaneiroCarioca00X36Guanabara1ª fase
22/04/201715:00Campo A da UFRJ - Rio de JaneiroRio Rugby40X08UFF1ª fase
22/04/201715:00Nova FriburgoFriburgo/JF Rugby00X59Niterói1ª fase
23/04/201715:00Praça de Desportos UFRRJ - SeropédicaItaguaí28X12Maxabomba1ª fase
06/05/201715:00Campo A da UFRJ - Rio de JaneiroGuanabara24X10Itaguaí1ª fase
06/05/201714:00UFRRJ - SeropédicaMaxabomba13X15Carioca1ª fase
07/05/201715:00Campo A da UFRJ - Rio de JaneiroNiterói63X20Rio Rugby1ª fase
07/05/201715:00Inoã, MaricáUFF52X19Friburgo/JF Rugby1ª fase
27/05/201715:30Guanabara39X15Rio RugbySemifinal
28/05/201715:00Niterói31X10ItaguaíSemifinal
28/05/201715:30Carioca 24X15Friburgo/JF RugbySemifinal pelo 5º lugar
28/05/201715:00UFF53X29MaxambombaSemifinal pelo 5º lugar
10/06/201715:00Maxambomba45X23Friburgo/JF RugbyDisputa de 7º lugar
10/06/201715:00UFF46X17CariocaDisputa de 5º lugar
11/06/201715:00Rio Rugby41X13ItaguaíDisputa de 3º lugar
11/06/201715:00Guanabara37X30NiteróiFINAL
Legenda:
PPontosJJogosVVitórias
EEmpatesDDerrotas4+Bônus ofensivo
7-Bônus defensivoPPPontos a favorPCPontos contra
SPSaldo de PontosTTries a favor

Desenvolvimento

EquipeCidadePontuaçãoEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5 (17/09)Etapa 6 (08/10)
CachoeirasCachoeiras de Macacu1402030303030
Guanabara DesenvolvimentoRio de Janeiro1182626172326
ItaItaboraí10320171720920
Volta RedondaVolta Redonda8023231717
ItaipuaçuItaipuaçu50201515
Vila RealNiterói492326
Três RiosTrês Rios462620
Calx-CisCantagalo402020
Real RugbyRio de Janeiro332013
Niterói DesenvolvimentoNiterói3030
UFRJRio de Janeiro301515
Guanabara IniciantesRio de Janeiro2323
Grêmio Náutico MaricáMaricá20137
Ava EtéItatiaia1515
UFFNiterói1111
UnirioRio de Janeiro55
[/vc_tta_section]

Feminino

ClubeCidadePontosEtapa 1 (23/04)Etapa 2 (20/05)Etapa 3 (24/06)Etapa 4 (15/07)Etapa 5 (24/09)Etapa 6 (22/10)
NiteróiNiterói190302020303030
GuanabaraRio de Janeiro186263026262626
Rio RugbyRio de Janeiro164232623232323
UFRJRio de Janeiro87131513131111
CariocaRio de Janeiro9211130152013
ItaguaíItaguaí862017151717
Volta RedondaVolta Redonda82179111515
Guanabara DesenvolvimentoRio de Janeiro371720
UFFNiterói321177
BH RugbyBelo Horizonte (MG)3030
CachoeirasCachoeira de Macacu29209
VitóriaVitória (ES)2323
Stade FrançaisSantiago (Chile)1717
UERJRio de Janeiro1515
Três RiosTrês Rios189
[/vc_tta_section]